Pandit ji ke 8 bache haii
🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pandit ji ke 8 bache haii
🥳
Yeh banda sahi lag raha hai.. Tamboli se pehele se irritated hai 😂😂Originally posted by: Deadinside
Lagta hai phoot padega atom bomb jaise. Creatives ki izzat rakh raha hai. 😆
Taboli's accent is very funny 😂😂
Yeh kahan se pakad ke le aaye pandit ko. Chutiyapa chalu kar diya faaltu ka. 😕
You know I think that's part of the reason they bring such people - For Sallu's weekend entertainment quota - and Sallu ka entertainment kya? Women that act like brainless twits
Lagta Salman bhi aaj drugs laga kar aaya hai 🤣
🤣
Salman and Ejaz both look so old! Like an old hag.
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Arey haan I know. That webseries was Hot
Ejaz kaa role was kinda weird in that
Abhi se karya lol. Mere ko ghar dekhna hai.
Bhejo andar dono ko
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Mat bol SP. Mat bol.
They're harassing the poor fella on stage. He said he's not a touchy feely person...Tamboli ko chod diya ispe.
Oh no - that's not on - leave the guy alone man! Mujhe bura lag raha hain iske liye - and that's not a good sign at all 😆