Arey haan I know. That webseries was HotEjaz kaa Halala dekh lo phir usko hi support karoge 😳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Arey haan I know. That webseries was HotEjaz kaa Halala dekh lo phir usko hi support karoge 😳
Kash yeh thoda Kam-boli hoti 🤣Originally posted by: VintageWine
Lulz jyotish sayin kamboli 🤣.... As if usko Pehle se hi Naam nahi pata honge.
Oh god, jyotish boling niki aage jayengi.
Lagta hai phoot padega atom bomb jaise. Creatives ki izzat rakh raha hai. 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
I am feeling bad for Ejaz .. zabardasti stage share karwa rahe hain Tamboli se 😵
I am good.. Good to see you again 🤗
Oh oh - you've jinxed it now. The ones that seemed likable previously are the ones that do the most kaands in the house lol 😆
Stage pe toh lag raha hai pehle hafte mein darwaza taap jayega yeh. Especially Nikki jaisi ek do aur aa gayi agar ghar mein toh.😆
oh the lucky guy jiske saath badboli chamgadar ki tarah chipkegi ☺️
This panditji just told her she looks like a COW!
His reactions are damn relatable. 🤣🤣Originally posted by: TrickyMind
He is really annoyed 😂😂😂😂😂
Salman ka vivha ka yog tal gaya . I really wish he was married!
Hey people!
Hope everyone is doing ok!
Someone give me contestants list pls 😂
Impossible to watch any other thing with IPL going on!