I remember Eijaaz from that Kasturi show. Baapre kya din the 2000 2001 ka zamana
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I remember Eijaaz from that Kasturi show. Baapre kya din the 2000 2001 ka zamana
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Some ejaz sattar khan...mujhe theek sa lag raha hai abhi toh
Welcome, just on time 😊
Who is Salman's stylist. Aisa lagta hai ki haar season me same kapde pehenke aata hai.
Yeh noone abhi se moody lag raha hai..
Sallu- kisi ne ghar mai touch kiya toh?
Eijaz- Bhai ab toh touch ki aadat hi nikal gayi hai 🤣
So I hear there's a couple too this time? That's another thing I can't stand - ready made team aajati hain ghar mein when they bring in couples/close relatives.
bigg boss still so tharki even in pure radhe maa's presence
Looking forward to Eijaz
nothin as such just sallu miyan doin khi khi when it comes to talking about shukla and his temper... 😂🤣
Why does eijaj seems like another shukla..😵
Yeah Kavyanjali and even with Shubhangi Atre toohe had problem with Anita I think and they broke up.
Eijaz belongs to the anti-social squad! Hahaha, relatable.