So does social distancing mean there is a chance we won't have to jhelo any Sidnaaz style nonsense this year? Or is that just wishful thinking? 🤔
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
So does social distancing mean there is a chance we won't have to jhelo any Sidnaaz style nonsense this year? Or is that just wishful thinking? 🤔
who was your fav in bb13Originally posted by: Maharani69
I am genuinely not okay since BB13 ended.
Looks like Bigg boss has moved on since yet my broken heart hasn't. 💔
How iz u, everything ok fine good alright?
Loving gauhar already! She speaks so clear
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Confirmed news? 😐 apna popat ho gaya 😂
hello tricky 😆
30 minutes se purane chehre. Though it's still new for me because it's my debut as a viewer. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
Huu tere sath .. shuruyati puranee contestants se 😡
ab salman bhai kay firm and firm mein ghode kay khane ka bhi charcha sunnnna parega
why BB why ? kyu purane contestents..
Gau lia kitchen
hina lia pura ghar
shukla liaaa bedroom 🤔
ab inko dekhu.. i am leaving .. puranee shakal nehi .. nayee dikhaou
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
koi ana. NH chahta hoga lol big name I mean 😆
Paisa Lagta sirf BB Salman ko Hi deta hain.
Waise mujhe tareef karna achcha nahi lagta lekin phir bhi gauhar ki dress n gauhar looking cool
Shukla ji ki bhi band baja daali lage haath
Yeh ab ek dusre k purane tweets dikha rahe hai 🤢Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
n 2 out 3 were winnrs lol 😂
Is this premiere episode?😵
How many times will Mr.Mahapurush get a chance to explain why he is a major jackass?