Hi sonia! Too busy? Missed your posts!!
Thora sa busy.. ❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hi sonia! Too busy? Missed your posts!!
Thora sa busy.. ❤️
Ipk yad aa gaya hello hi bye bye se
Lalz ❤️
Haan 😆
Waise I noticed one thing, bidu is not wearing that kurta pajama in engagement, he is in suite 🤣 he wore before night of engagement I guess and kuch toh kaand kiya hoga... Isiliye he is questioning rasiya 🤪🤣
Good thing is bidu won't go behind ani 🤣 that BTS pic is the normal pic 🤣🤣
Take care Sonia❤️❤️Good night!!🤗Originally posted by: reply1997
Thora sa busy.. ❤️
yes I too noticed just now. I think they cut Ani's dialogue with sampoorna in Voot. Haina Lalz?Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Waise I noticed one thing, bidu is not wearing that kurta pajama in engagement, he is in suite 🤣 he wore before night of engagement I guess and kuch toh kaand kiya hoga... Isiliye he is questioning rasiya 🤪🤣
Good thing is bidu won't go behind ani 🤣 that BTS pic is the normal pic 🤣🤣
yes I too noticed just now. I think they cut Ani's dialogue with sampoorna in Voot. Haina Lalz?
Haan yaar they cut the dialogue which ani said to sampoorna.
Waise I hate her... She didn't open her mouth to ani till he sat next to mini..! How cruel she is 🤬 I wish ani never let sampoorna be again with bon.
🤣🤣what on sunday?Originally posted by: --Lalz--
11th and it's on Sunday 🤔
shukriya❤️All the best Mahi for the exams🤗 Do well❤️
Is precap posted here? If yes on which page and TY in advance.