Might be voot will upload it 😔
Voot only uploads the promo they show as aage dekhiye nowadays.😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Might be voot will upload it 😔
Voot only uploads the promo they show as aage dekhiye nowadays.😔
Originally posted by: listmist
Zimmedaari word ko officially bye bolne ka waqt aa gaya hai🤣
or the meaning of that word has changed for Aniruddh! 🤣
Maine aisa nhi socha tha, Ani ne vo phone sambhal ke rakha h
Maine to socha tha... I know him na😆🤣

Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haina 🤣
Dida ki crying I split laughing on this 😆 you see Ani's reaction , he was like kya naatak chal raha hai idhar 🤣 maine toh kuch nahi kiya🤪 mein toh meri biwi ki jaane se pareshaan hoon
Yeah ani is going through chode hua aadmi 🤣 wahi na , zimmedari utanathana buktho ab 😈🤣
Ani's reaction was on point he is so into Bondita ❤️
Lol yeah , I guess kaka will give thaapad to ani 🤪 for doing this to his bahu 😆 and he will agree 🥺
Me too behen 🤣 I want him to run away 🤣
Really lalz Dida's crying looked so fake🤣
Ani didn't buy it at all. I guess he doesn't even feel bad for Mini anymore. He be like bhaad mein jao sab ke sab I don't care!!
Thappad to Ani?😲 tum chahti ho aisa?🤣
Anyway I don't mind. He deserves one for Thinking of sailing in 2 boats. I want kaka to slap him and say aur uthao uss kapti Saudamini ki zimmedari🤣
Ani be like-kaka uss din aise thappad marke rok lete toh accha hota🤣
I am so excited to see Ani running away from engagement. And woh bhi apni childhood lubb🤢 ke saath horahe engagement se🤣
You heard about the precap?❤️
That's mean we have to wait 🤢
I feel now he wil openly call her as patni
Kitna sahi socha tha tumne ☺️
Him running away and Sampoo coming to him to tell the truth
And Ani be like dekho Sampoorna kisiko matt batana mai bhag raha hun🤣
He too came to village or what?
Kitna sahi socha tha tumne ☺️
Aur bahut kuch socha hai☺️😆