Congrats Team Nimbuses🥳
I wonder how you guys can answer those difficult theme hints!😲
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Congrats Team Nimbuses🥳
I wonder how you guys can answer those difficult theme hints!😲
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I like the most in sky is pink❤️
I like her in all movies .😍 maybe barring few. Zanjeer, Drona etc
Thanks for d thread @Leena :)
Supporting KXIP 🥳😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Waise, didn't your game have the questions "which BW movie was shot in ?" 😆
Yes "Name one Bollywood movie which shows X city." something like that..
Q repeat hogya kya? Popat lal ka CANCEL ... or maybe they can change city. 😂
Yes "Name one Bollywood movie which shows X city." something like that..
Q repeat hogya kya? Popat lal ka CANCEL ... or maybe they can change city. 😂
abhi aapko question kaise batau?😆 aap leena se hi baat kar lo, ok bye🤣
meko woh movie ajeeb lagti hai, or maybe it was just to much sexualized for a my kiddie brain😆 bachpan mein dekhi thi😆 specially "love me baby" song and teh oen on ship😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
abhi aapko question kaise batau?😆 aap leena se hi baat kar lo, ok bye🤣
Mainu ki 🤪 ye mamla sheep n shepherds ka hai..
arrey, par sawaal aapke game se tha😆 i texted leena, now lets see😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
meko woh movie ajeeb lagti hai, or maybe it was just to much sexualized for a my kiddie brain😆 bachpan mein dekhi thi😆 specially "love me baby" song and teh oen on ship😆
Priyanka nailed Sonia character.. her sexy voice with "do you want something cold or hot? " 🌶🌶🌶