Yes i saw Wu, only a bit ?? What abt mini?? 😔
I want her to be exposed in all means 🤬
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes i saw Wu, only a bit ?? What abt mini?? 😔
I want her to be exposed in all means 🤬
mere bidu ka IV,WUs idhar padhoGuys anything new?😲
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/barrister-babu/5180257/chandan-sir-aka-binoy-sbb-iv-wu-added
MF par😆Do yaar ?? Kahan h update??
I guess pakka Rasiya aur uska chakkar raha hoga,maybe he left her due to her caste stuffs and she ended up there and Ani must be questioning his charecter💔....
But it's a prediction!! Because Chandan sir said thoda sa pakda gya hai binoy and Ani usse sawaal kar raha ki aap sab par itna rok tok lagate ho apne girabhan kabhi jhaak ke kyu nhi dekhte....
Aur kahin woh ani ki maa thodi? 🤓
He didn't tell about that...btw he was at home . Not at shoot!
What you think mahi? Will she get exposed?
yeepp....Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I want her to be exposed in all means 🤬
Haa dekh liya 😆
Par then I doubt my own prediction not because I love my bidu,because Sayantani is a cameo. If Binoy has left her in brothel then Ani will bring her in RC house with proper izzat wagarah which is not possible.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Aur kahin woh ani ki maa thodi? 🤓
🤣
So kuch aur hi hoga...
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I want her to be exposed in all means 🤬
Haa yaar ab bahut ho gaya, Lalz just prey yeh Ani ko yeh na bole ki Ani did something with her at night 🤢
Naaahhh🤬Originally posted by: --Lalz--
What you think mahi? Will she get exposed?