Look who's hyping up tomorrow's episode

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Look who's hyping up tomorrow's episode

then woh raat mein bhi suit pahana shuru kardega! 🤣
Haha🤣
That's so uncomfortable🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
V - Main tumhaare liye bahut special cheez laaya hoon dubai se...
R - Kya??
V - Aankhein bandh karo..
Ridz closes her eyes and Vansh puts on a gold chain with a heart pendant which has both of their initials written.
R- Yeh kya hai??
V - tumhara tohfa .. specially made for you.. you like it?/
R smiles , jumps and happily hugs Vansh ... he is surprised to see her like that..
R - thank you vansh.. I love it.. its beautiful
V - not beautiful as you my sweetheart..
chalo abhi aage likho..
Me likhti nahi but ye bhot sweet he ❤️
Humari ginni 😆
Ohhho chupa rustom...
🤣
Subah mein sanskaari
raat mein asanskaari...😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
V - Main tumhaare liye bahut special cheez laaya hoon dubai se...
R - Kya??
V - Aankhein bandh karo..
Ridz closes her eyes and Vansh puts on a gold chain with a heart pendant which has both of their initials written.
R- Yeh kya hai??
V - tumhara tohfa .. specially made for you.. you like it?/
R smiles , jumps and happily hugs Vansh ... he is surprised to see her like that..
R - thank you vansh.. I love it.. its beautiful
V - not beautiful as you my sweetheart..
chalo abhi aage likho..
Initials RV honge ya VR?🤔
i love you ki jagh i hate you bolegiI missed u bhi bolegi☺️
Waahhh waahhh🤣
Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Great idea re! I will be so happy🤣
Or mein bhi...🤣
What will happen next?