Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Let's hope we get back our rudhita soon dear ❤️
Honestly speaking i want to Bon's journey alone now 🥱
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Let's hope we get back our rudhita soon dear ❤️
Honestly speaking i want to Bon's journey alone now 🥱
Bihari taunted Ani🤣🤣
what did he say?
Aww I like that woman who came and cupped bon's cheeks❤️
she said, your pati babu will give you loads of love. and said opposite of whatever Aniruddh said.
❤️
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ani feels so betrayed🤣
Neend meinbhi he is like Bondita tumne kyun dia BW ka saath? He is behaving as if Bon did because she was in love with Brij🤣
🤣🤣🤣
he acting as if BW was bon's shadi se pehle ka boyfriend! 🤣
Sure Krishna but at the last moment.Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
at this rate will he discover the truth even if it's at the last moment all by himself?
Aniruddh cannot get over his wife🤣
but too hurt that she cheated on him with another guy like what's wrong with you man?
Bondita in different different sarees infront of birristra babu!🤣
What the hell was that?🤪🤣
Ye kabse romantic ho gaya Bondita ko lekey??
Dikha kya rahey ye log??
Koyli shook🤣 seeing Devdas Birristra Babu.
Originally posted by: TinkiGogoi
What the hell was that?🤪🤣
Ye kabse romantic ho gaya Bondita ko lekey??
Dikha kya rahey ye log??
IDK He just cannot get over her🤣
har jagah bondita in different sarees😆
He is gone
Aniruddh cannot get over his wife🤣
but too hurt that she cheated on him with another guy like what's wrong with you man?
Bondita in different different sarees infront of birristra babu!🤣
pagal ho gaya hai yeh admi 🤣
khud cheating kar raha tha na isliye use laga uski patni bhi cheating kar rahi hai🤣