Originally posted by: Nailah_EjFian
Shravan 1.0 means Shravan from season 1... Not the school wala Shravan Malhotra
Ohh.. No.. I never liked S1 characters..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Nailah_EjFian
Shravan 1.0 means Shravan from season 1... Not the school wala Shravan Malhotra
Ohh.. No.. I never liked S1 characters..
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Thanks You So Much for sharing🤗
I thought they'd put some new scenes as well
^^ Anuraag Sir ( Colonel Vijay) shared this on his insta account. Most of us were speculating Suman will be a Doctor, but it doesn't look like that in the story. Don't know true or fake, seemed genuine as he shared so me too shared...😆
And it seems a nice track!
The official page of EDKV2 did confirmed that Suman will be Army doc. I hope they are not changing it. We can get parallel of the scene where recently Suman came to Shravan's room with a first aid and asked about his forearm mark
Originally posted by: Veenapain
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CFm8xAoBRGD/?igshid=ctejegytyzi3
It's says Monday to Thursday at 10.00 pm , means only 4 days a week
Sony uncle is creating too much suspence now. Not a single glimpse of the new track. And only 4 days a week???Yaha Saturday Sunday wait nahi hota. How will we survive on Friday? But I am damn excited for the leap.
Sona chacha kuch to naya dikhate tum....purane clips ek sath bar bar de rahe ho....yahi karna hota toh Bucky ya phir Meena se keh deti😆
TFs...Razia...if the actor from the show shared...it might be real....why everyone is thinking that Suman will be an army doc.? She has shown practicing with guns and many other drills...not sure doctors need to do that......
She has AMC badge on her Army Uniform which means Army Medical Crops. So...
As this field is related to Army, I think they have to be trained also...
Is Sony for real? They should have promoted it highly. It's a very different show, and now it's off from tv. Then if there are less views then the channel will have an excuse.
If they can't make proper promos then they could have invited fan vids as a contest. Fans make far better stuff.