I think 20 ...Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Hey.. does anyone know ki as per the story how old is Ani ?
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I think 20 ...Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Hey.. does anyone know ki as per the story how old is Ani ?
After such a long time nice to see you here Shristi..
I am Okay. How about you?
Hmm.Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I dont know Tamil🤔
I have only seen one movie that too Chandramukhi😆
Then you missed some good content shows and movies.
I too don't see you here in forum other than activity na Shri ma.Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Of course you will join us for activity, but I also want you to be free on this forum too na 🤗
Try pannu ma 😁
Originally posted by: RoyalDreams97
I too don't see you here in forum other than activity na Shri ma.
Arey, that’s because I am not watching the show, toh EDT main jaake kya karungi?
Aur aajkal na mujhe online rehna hi pasand nahin hai, so I avoid my phone as much as I can.
Busy bhi hoon thodi si. Jab tak main free hojayo, sab so jate hain 🤦♀️
I wish you were here during lockdown days, kitni masti mazak hoti thi idhar. CC toh sirf 2-3 din main hi khatam hojata!
After such a long time nice to see you here Shristi..
I am Okay. How about you?
Main toh bas thikh hoon 👍🏼
Bas intezaar kar rahi hoon us din ki jab sab forum members yaha aajaye CC pe.
Yeh bahut mushkil hai Shristi koi nahi aata yahan par.. 😭Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Main toh bas thikh hoon 👍🏼
Bas intezaar kar rahi hoon us din ki jab sab forum members yaha aajaye CC pe.
Yeh bahut mushkil hai Shristi koi nahi aata yahan par.. 😭
Saach 😭 sab EDT par chale jaate hain, saare discussions waha par hi karte hain. CC main bhi ao kabhi.
Waise, do you know about the new show coming on zeetv, Apne Time Bhi Aayega? It has anushka sen in it.