Originally posted by: merryyura
Yep. Thodi bahut K ki baaton se confuse ho wo (kyunki ab rid----bir milenge..)
And then mind and heart ki battle ho
y Rid----bhir 😡

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: merryyura
Yep. Thodi bahut K ki baaton se confuse ho wo (kyunki ab rid----bir milenge..)
And then mind and heart ki battle ho
y Rid----bhir 😡

Haha🤣
Same ziva same.. but ab situation hi aisi hai kya kar sakte hain? 🤷🏻
💔
Honestly na if u watch without story only ridhbir they are goals every time I watch ridhbir na I kill everything in mind
At that time nothing exist
🤣
Riansh are unmarried at that time in my mind I think a young couple story is on
73 bhi khatam 😲
Congrats for new AT
Originally posted by: annie2248
Itni saari to de di, abhi aur bhi chahiye kya?🤔😆
Rehne de chal jayega 🥺