true...😆
Jealously wifey ke hair se... 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
true...😆
Jealously wifey ke hair se... 🤣
Poor Riddhu ...she is so terrified😒 ....K 😡 ur plan ll backfired ...when riddhu ll learn u were playing mind games with her ...all ur mission ll vanish in the thin air😈
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
Tu haase haase ke pagal hoge... Kya ginni ridz ka dp lagate hai par phir bhi ridz ke curiosity ke explore karane ke quality nahi hai... 😆
Je baat Gauri 🤣
He is obsessed with her hair.
Neha kitne kanjus ho tum 🤣
Neha kitne kanjus ho tum 🤣
are, an apple in a day keeps a doctor away.
Uske paise bacha rahi hun main🤣
Chalo bye guys thodi der se aati hu, kuch kaam hai🤗
Originally posted by: annie2248
Chalo bye guys thodi der se aati hu, kuch kaam hai🤗
Bye neha.. 🤗
Come soon..
Maniiii 🤗