Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I'm not like Aniruddh, kuch dekha aur assume kar liye ye hua hoga. I like to go in depth and get the reason of everything. 😊
Yeah 😊No one is like him. He is unique 😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I'm not like Aniruddh, kuch dekha aur assume kar liye ye hua hoga. I like to go in depth and get the reason of everything. 😊
Yeah 😊No one is like him. He is unique 😊
Yup. She should stand up for her self respect.Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Agree with you kate👍🏼..she shouldn't forgive him easily after breaking her heart like this😭
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Because Aniruddh has been to London. He knows how many bricks are there in the hospital building. He can easily take them out and throw that at Mini to cure her. 😊
Octo 🤣🤣this seriously cracked me up🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Me too 😈 I wish BW to come back and insult him badly.
Isse kuch nahi honga😭
They haven't uploaded the episode yet🥺
It's not pathsala Tinki it's their back of shooting set.
no Shaheen it was clearly written in bengali some pathsala or bidyaloy (meaning school in bengala and assamese)
Bilkul itna Kuch bol diya tab toh jubaan nahu kaanpi... Iss haveli mein ek dhaag ho. Waah.
Exactly daag ho baba sehi kehte hai. 👏
I will try Shre. Sure.Originally posted by: bhshre95
Do watch last 2 episodes and give your review and symbolims so that we all get some Positivity Kate❤️
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Yeah 😊No one is like him. He is unique 😊
No one can be him, no one wants to be him😊
Today's episode was emotional
Koeli, Bihari Babu😭
Bon and Batuk😭
RudhIta😭💔
Saudamini and Binoy ji conversation was funny😆