Originally posted by: merryyura
Jewellery same hai but dupatta alag hai.
Rrahul ke picture mei pink dupatta yahan pe white 🤔
Wahi wahi
It can be like token of trusting you so he gave dupatta
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: merryyura
Jewellery same hai but dupatta alag hai.
Rrahul ke picture mei pink dupatta yahan pe white 🤔
Wahi wahi
It can be like token of trusting you so he gave dupatta
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Originally posted by MagpieArshu
ViVi part 2 chahiye yr
Who is ViVi?
Vikrant and Vishakha from N3😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vishakha and Vikrant of N3. Their SR scene as hilarious.
It was a forced marriage for Vikrant.
And they attacked each other breaking everything in their room. And they also had a dance sequence on ishq Shava 🤣
That was some dance sequence🤣
Koun sa wala diya hoga? Pink ya white?
Originally posted by: merryyura
Koun sa wala diya hoga? Pink ya white?
Yeh white wala dupatta jana pehchana sa kyu lag raha hai😆
Originally posted by: annie2248
Yeh white wala dupatta jana pehchana sa kyu lag raha hai😆
Sahi pakde hai...shayad ye wahi hai jo Dupatta sequence me tha..
i really appreciate the team's off screen bond!
RraHel, dadi, ishani,sia & everyone has really good offscreen bonding which is adorable❤️
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Sahi pakde hai...shayad ye wahi hai jo Dupatta sequence me tha..
Lag to wahi raha hai, pr Riddhu madam ye dupatta kyu pehni hain?😆
Kya jhol hai ye
Originally posted by: annie2248
Banda aaj bhi overconfidence m tha😆
Keh raha tha, main mila sakta hu toh alag bhi kar sakta hun🤣
kabir ko kya chaiye! Riddhima or vansh’s empire or Ragini ki maut ki sachai! Day by day, he is becoming over demanding!