that's the sad part no one wanna learn ....all runnin after technologyOriginally posted by: MagpieArshu
Wooww creative ❤️
Are it's ok
Atleast people n family members can learn from him
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
that's the sad part no one wanna learn ....all runnin after technologyOriginally posted by: MagpieArshu
Wooww creative ❤️
Are it's ok
Atleast people n family members can learn from him
Even now i wonder what inspired the director for the suitcase scene. Aur bhi taareeke hai par they used this! 🤔
God knows what went wrong with the director and the writer? 🤷🏻
KaVa moment I want on
Mere angne me tumhara kya kaam hai
Jali kabir ke jali
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFjJuTQnFb5/?igshid=h75zyskzlxyz
All AT members to cvs
Bhai story sahi rakhna
Aagaya Satyanash 😆
that's the sad part no one wanna learn ....all runnin after technology
Ya sad truth
In winters I learn crosia from mumma
Iss baar I hope I will be able to learn
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
When Kabir said riddhu k aankho mein Vansh k liye pyar dekha maine
AP was like maine toh pehle hi bola tha🤣
Ab Kabz aisa kuch na kuch krta rahega jisse riddhu ko Kabir ki yaad aaye baar baar
Aur wo Vansh se dur bhaage😒
Kabir ne kaise glass toda 🤣
Me to Kabir- Bohot dard haina ? 😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
God knows what went wrong with the director and the writer? 🤷🏻
Corona time hai na! kisi aur jagah nahi mili hogi shoot karne keliye so woh suitcase ko explore kar rahi thi! 
Corona time hai na! kisi aur jagah nahi mili hogi shoot karne keliye so woh suitcase ko explore kar rahi thi!
Lol. Sahi kaha 🤣