Ye huyi naa baat...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ye huyi naa baat...
Waise villagers 'Gadhe' k peeth pe chadake punishment dete hai na? So they can punish Bon by making her sit on Ani's peeth I know bad joke still 🤣
Mama aur uska gang🤣Originally posted by: listmist
Sumati fekengi?? 🤣
Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Arreh ush gadhe ko laga Bon was hiding under that blanket 😡 Waise that scene was so funny, Bon BW ko bhagte hue dekh Kaise rahi thi as she was too to bottom covered 🤣 Chal Kaise rahi thi woh? 😆 Makers kuch bhi dikhate hain
Scene was too funny though 🤣 gadha hi hei woh
Maker's always show illogical thing as logical 😆😈
still he throwing her will haunt me foreverOriginally posted by: listmist
We will forget everything on 10th day once is apologize to bon😆
Nahi zindagi bhar saath rahegi toh usme ztaada benefit hoga naa🤣🤣Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Haila BW ko Bon pe waise wala interest hai kya? 😲 I thought he wants her to become Kanha Ji's voice only 🤔 BW ka future tho Ani hi likhega 😎
🤣Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Waise villagers 'Gadhe' k peeth pe chadake punishment dete hai na? So they can punish Bon by making her sit on Ani's peeth I know bad joke still 🤣
twitter UN🤣Originally posted by: reply1997
Ye meri twitter bio b thi 🤣
Kya bhagwan banega yeh, Pahle insan to ban jaye ache se.
🤣hima love you for this🤗
haaan bol