Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
I'm telling u Ridz knows about Kabir
she is just digging deep to get to the roots
Agreed she has a gut feeling DSR is not right
She just needs confirmation
I think Shaadi sequence Kabir will be out in front of Ridz
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
I'm telling u Ridz knows about Kabir
she is just digging deep to get to the roots
Agreed she has a gut feeling DSR is not right
She just needs confirmation
I think Shaadi sequence Kabir will be out in front of Ridz
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
ring utari thi for few moments to instigate him
mom ki paayal ke saath nahi karegi she knows his emotions for them
plus Momwala part uska bhi vulnerable aspect hain
I am vansh's girl, in vansh's world
Manipulation that is his creation
You can find me here, you can find me there
Digging the backyard, that is my specialization
(I am barbie girl ke tune se gaana)
"Ye mere mom ki hai..aur isse pehenne ka haq sirf ek insaan ko hai"
Ek insaan
That's riddhima
Originally posted by: annie2248
Aana hi padega, kitna yaad kiya hum sabne unko🤗
Ab jaane ni denge unko
Neha kab kal wala riansh drunk snowball wala FF likh rahe ho...
Originally posted by: nimarious
did anyone noticed that in today's episode angre said to vansh bhai mai bhabhi ko dhundhta hoon.....he is finally referring riddhima as his bhabhi
Yes he referred to them as bhai - bhabhi ❤️
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Nahi dega aaj episode
Suspense mein marne mein maja aata hai isko
Loot raha hai hum sab KO...😡
Originally posted by: ilovedamon
I am vansh's girl, in vansh's world
Manipulation that is his creation
You can find me here, you can find me there
Digging the backyard, that is my specialization
(I am barbie girl ke tune se gaana)
Jo🤗
It's too good🤣
Dig it up sweetheart
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
ab hawa me udana hai isko🤣pati kaise bachayega
Phirse lighthouse jaana parega
Iss baar ridz ko girane