Wonderful post...
You made me remember all wonderful time i had in this forum
Thank you🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Wonderful post...
You made me remember all wonderful time i had in this forum
Thank you🤗
Originally posted by: socioboss9797
Yess yess yess! Aaungi! 🤗🤗😆😆
I'm waiting to read your write up! You write so well usually!
Haan please! I will bug you! I will check which forum you are on and see tu kya kar rahi hai! 🤣🤣 Afterall hum telepathic sisters hain❤️
I miss them. I hope ki ek baar aye voh sab...much needed adieu!
Btw, Hastag aur Abish ki story adhoori reh gayi
Chalo acha hai some of the last days we shouldn't miss 🤗🤗🤗 m writing something already 😆 kind a tribute to the show
Haha theek hai tu meenu ki tarah abir ko follow karna 🤣🤣
I hope so too , ek hi toh banta hai yaar 😛
Haan Ketki ki shaadi bhi Adhuri reh gayi sirf humko kadar thi uski , first nautanki main shaadi kara di thi uski aur ab dekho 😆
Originally posted by: socioboss9797
Awwwwww Diyyaaaaa! 🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗
Take my jhappi! You're the sweetest!❤️ I'm glad I'm getting to talk to you! I miss those days too!😭💔
Golden days of the forum! 🥺
Will miss you too! 😭
🤗🤗🤗
You too yaar missing you so much uru keeps talking about you.. missing those beautiful days dear... 💔
Ek last time you guyz write a nautanki naa... You uru cool is here, hope meen also comes back once... ❤️