Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Riddhu getting drunk & teasing Vansh's clothes & habits would be a treat to watch! What do you think guys😆
Yup. 😆 mere mind mein bohot kps ghumre hain.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Riddhu getting drunk & teasing Vansh's clothes & habits would be a treat to watch! What do you think guys😆
Yup. 😆 mere mind mein bohot kps ghumre hain.
Koi chalega riddhu ko goli maarne mere saath
Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Riddhu getting drunk & teasing Vansh's clothes & habits would be a treat to watch! What do you think guys😆
Absolutely...kaash aise ho Jaye...
Wo ridz ko khudki tarah villain samajti hain. Jab angre se pyar hoga tab change ayega. 😆
Uske pehele jealous feel karana hoga Ishani ko! Bechara aangre kitna kuch karta hai uske liye!
Talli Riddhima is different story, before bed she need 2 shots so she don’t get up and roam like a lost plummy in mansion. Because of her roaming pati also doesn’t have good sleep, so his brain cells not working
Usko cough syrup pila do thoda strong wala
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Koi chalega riddhu ko goli maarne mere saath
VR pakar liya to kya hoga Socho...
Yup. 😆 mere mind mein bohot kps ghumre hain.
Hehehe😆
Kps toh bohot kuch hai😉
Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Uske pehele jealous feel karana hoga Ishani ko! Bechara aangre kitna kuch karta hai uske liye!
Abhi jaldi hoga. Kuch month ke baad karle to asar hoga. 😆
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Koi chalega riddhu ko goli maarne mere saath
Goli kyu marna usse? Already itne attacks ho rahe hain uspe 😆
🤣🤣
Mere ko sab aata hai😆