Originally posted by: merryyura
Ye screw thik karte time pat-ni ko ye look dena zaruri tha kya Vansh Boss? 😳
Phir bhi, accha kiya
Use look thodi na diya
Helper DevPriya ko diya
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: merryyura
Ye screw thik karte time pat-ni ko ye look dena zaruri tha kya Vansh Boss? 😳
Phir bhi, accha kiya
Use look thodi na diya
Helper DevPriya ko diya
Mujhe 2bar injury hui thi. But itna serious nahi tha. Wo childhood mein huwa tha. To zyada yaad nahi mujhe. 😆
Injuries and me have a very strong friendship. 😆
I have lost count the number of times I got injured... be it major or minor.
Oh. Oh. 🤨
Boss khel gaye iss scene mei toh phir 😏
Originally posted by: merryyura
Making KPs
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/154249739
Meri aur asfia ki KP padho
Wohi padh rahi thi..😆
Mast likha hai..👏
I'm Bushra!😳
Bushra, Bush, Falooda, Fa, Doraemon.. choice is yours!
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Injuries and me have a very strong friendship. 😆
I have lost count the number of times I got injured... be it major or minor.
Hahhaha hilarious accident happens, when I was 5 year old muje lamb ne utha k fek diya tha 😆
omg...already 76/....wen i came bfr it was 21
Ye KP hai madam
yaha kuch bhi ho sakta hai😆
omg...already 76/....wen i came bfr it was 21
AT here runs on lightning speed..😆