Main tujko bhaga laayak hu tere ghar se tere pati babu ke darr se🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main tujko bhaga laayak hu tere ghar se tere pati babu ke darr se🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I think Mini won't be exposed Krish 😵
Prit I still believe she will get exposed at least partially because mini is trying as if it's her last play because as binoy said mini is playing with so much risks that even a small error this time can cause her lose ani for a lifetime.....😈and you know me bidu always speaks truth .....
So this is like a do or die play for mini😈
But makers can do anything too...that's not in our hands🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Haina 😎🤣🤣
Bilkul🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Main tujko bhaga laayak hu tere ghar se tere pati babu ke darr se🤣
🤣🤣
Tere patibabu ki akad se Tere patibabu ki akad se 🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Kya bol rahi hai behen tu 😆 Bon bachi hai yaar 🤣Aisa thode bolega par mai v nhi samjhi Sonia kya bolna chahti hai
Wahi to bol rahi hu bon bachi hai🤣
Muje bhi samjhi sonia kya bolna chahti hai... Khul ke bolti bhi nahi🤣
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Prit I still believe she will get exposed at least partially because mini is trying as if it's her last play because as binoy said mini is playing with so much risks that even a small error this time can cause her lose ani for a lifetime.....😈and you know me bidu always speaks truth .....
So this is like a do or die play for mini😈
But makers can do anything too...that's not in our hands🤣
Hope so 🤞
@bold: True 🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
They have really destroyed ARC completely for me. If they continue like this I am not sure I will be even interested in watching whats happening after leap
If his attitude towards 2 zimmedaris as he told kaka today continues, I am so done with his character
Me too 🤢
🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Wahi to bol rahi hu bon bachi hai🤣
Muje bhi samjhi sonia kya bolna chahti hai... Khul ke bolti bhi nahi🤣
Plz relax! Jo hoga rudhita k favor me hoga
Aise muje lagta h
Tab tak
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFUkQTMH6qG/?igshid=l2nryubgl0kt
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Nhi yaar Binoy is dangerous 🤓

Kidnapping track next week khatam honga na😔