Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh sab kya chal raha hai mere forum main?🤓
Lol you didn't know this. ? 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh sab kya chal raha hai mere forum main?🤓
Lol you didn't know this. ? 😆
Thank you Mahi 🤗This is goood❤️🤗
Nahi I am saying uske saath some text if I get a good quote in my dimaagOriginally posted by: --Lalz--
Let the bg letters be there.! It will look good 😊
If I get something then sure!It's good and nice. Yeah add some text it will highlight the beauty.
Mahi......!!🤓
I guess I shouldnt ignore comments which I am not in convo for😳Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Lol you didn't know this. ? 😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Nahi I am saying uske saath some text if I get a good quote in my dimaag
Like quote?
Okay okay 😊 it's good without quote too.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I guess I shouldnt ignore comments which I am not in convo for😳
Yes 😆
If new members enter to EDT..mahi has unique welcome note to ship Bima only 🤣
In aage dekhiye it was shown that Bidu goes into the study and says Bondita and then sees the fake pot🤣
I was like why was Bidu calling Bon🤣🤣
The breakfast scene of RCs was soo good
I so love the fact that bon is only female in rc mansion😆 Binoy had first english tea from his bahu😳😆 the love how binoy corrected her and didn't refused to have tea😆 and his taunts to anirudh was so apt🤣 barristery ke alawa sab kuch karta hai yeh banda🤣