Red saree mein waise aur kya kya sequence chahiye sab ko..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Red saree mein waise aur kya kya sequence chahiye sab ko..
abey rrahul pe dhyan de rahi thi isi liye to pata chala uske sath ka same pic do baar dala hai😆
But AB was looking great
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
dekhate hai😆
Ab yeh khulasa word sunke bhi gussa aajati hai
Mujhe RiAnsh ka kiss scene chahiye...
Mahakhulasa🤣Originally posted by: Abhinaya_Abhi
Ab yeh khulasa word sunke bhi gussa aajati hai
Kya lagta hai guys? episode aaj midnight ko ayega ya kal subah?🤔
Exactly.
Unfollowing a normal friend doesnt make sense, if they are still friends enough to hang out together. Maybe a PR decision to keep their relationship under wraps.
Bcoz, once an actor is married or seen in a relationship, his/her fan following might have an impact. That is why budding actors like Rrahul are often asked to keep their relationship status ambiguous so that fans keep wanting them...
What does he say when he asked about relationship status? Had ever rumor come about rrahul & nia in media? I never knew they followed & unfollowed each other. 😕 had it been happened immj2 begining time?
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
ab pata nahi kya ho gaya voot ko
Voot nahi Loot hai woh