ya SwaRon from D3
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ya SwaRon from D3
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Hiiiii...username change ho gaya
Hii manisha 😃
Haan maine change kiya 😆
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
imagine ridz developing psycho vibes like kainat for vansh 😆
Omg🤭
Vansh toh shock mein chala jayega😆
Hiiiii...
Dekho na episode nahi aa raha..raat hone ko aai phir bhi
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
imagine ridz developing psycho vibes like kainat for vansh 😆
Oh yes!
If that happened Vansh to gaya.
That character of Helly's was one of the most dangerous, ruthless and intelligent villains.
Helly had rocked in that negative role.
Aisa ish show mein de diya toh ham toh khusi se pagal ho jayenge. If that happens, Kabir and Vansh dono ka bhar bhar ke popat hoga.
And Vansh banega Rapunzel jisko Riddhu apne paas rakh legi for ever😂
Vansh is so unpredictably predictable😎Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
https://twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1306573721415507976?s=19
Chalo rangu hinted fishy move
uski yad me na jane kitne gaane ga chuki phir bhi nahi aa rahaEpisode,tum kab aaoge? 😒