good evening...Originally posted by: Sitara77
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bwye26_BS6e/?igshid=12cjvjhiqfjrj
Good evening guys...
Waiting for next immj2 episode...
Painting achchi hai
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
good evening...Originally posted by: Sitara77
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bwye26_BS6e/?igshid=12cjvjhiqfjrj
Good evening guys...
Waiting for next immj2 episode...
Painting achchi hai
see hiss intense luk..... even w/o feelings it luks so romantic..... so hw it will be wen it turns to be romantic walaa look
Roshni se bhare bhare, bhare bhare naina tere
Chhuke bole naa chhuna mujhe
Sapno se bhare bhare, bhare bhare naina tere
Chhuke bole naa chhuna mujhe
Roshni se bhare bhare, bhare bhare naina tere
Chhuke bole naa chhuna mujhe
Sapno se bhare bhare, bhare bhare naina tere
Chhuke bole naa chhuna mujhe
Ye ganna ab Sab ga raha hai...
Thanks Manisha...
Its Howrah bridge and ganga river painting at evening time...
ye sunke Vansh ne jo proud wala smile kiya
Vansh ka o smile...
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Mera bhi🤣
Mera bhi🤣
This bgm gives me goosebumps ☺️