What did they say?? AP Ridz ki saath dengi? 😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What did they say?? AP Ridz ki saath dengi? 😲
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
wowwww....
Snehal ka har edit dekhte hi pata chal jata hai ki uska hai...
True
Snehal edits are beautiful ❤️ ❤️
Originally posted by: annie2248
What is this?
Anupriya, Riddhi ka Saath?😲
And pyar ya sazish?🤔
Ye colors ne kaun sa sasta wala nasha kiya h aj?🤣
Wahi to mein soch rahi hoon. 🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bwye26_BS6e/?igshid=12cjvjhiqfjrj
Good evening guys...
Waiting for next immj2 episode...
last me biwi achchi saree pehnai tumneJab Patidev patni ko saree pehnane mei Madad kare tab screen mei aag lag jaati hai☺️
Kaise aaya pat-ni ki rescue ke liye. And finally pat-ni ke hath se Aarti li
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
last me biwi achchi saree pehnai tumne
ye sunke Vansh ne jo proud wala smile kiya