Hold your horses girl🤣🤣🤣bacchi bhag jayegi darr k🤣
itni jaldi first night nai hone wala😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hold your horses girl🤣🤣🤣bacchi bhag jayegi darr k🤣
itni jaldi first night nai hone wala😆
Yeah yeah uper se aryan ki niyat kharab thi uski sweetheart per😆
Vaise bhi he wanted to call her by names like sweetheart and darling, and bina shaadi kiye kaise bulata ye sab?😆
AP ko to heart attack hi aa jata🤣
and no ' mere babu ne thana thaaya ' 🤣Originally posted by: DeepThought47
Even I want her to be smart one but at same time dont expect anyone to be goody goody type the fun of thrill is in mind games mysteries everyone with own hidden intention and lots of romantic scenes but no cheesy romance lyk everytime i love u , babu ,sona and all.
Hold your horses girl🤣🤣🤣bacchi bhag jayegi darr k🤣

he he he hewoh atmoshphere was like tat......
Originally posted by: annie2248
Vaise bhi he wanted to call her by names like sweetheart and darling, and bina shaadi kiye kaise bulata ye sab?😆
AP ko to heart attack hi aa jata🤣
yeh AP kya hae 😲
Anupriya, vansh ki mom😆
itni jaldi first night nai hone wala😆
Exactly 😆
What if Vansh performs on 'Shahi joda pehn k aayi Jo bann thann k Voi toh MERI Sweetheart hai ☺️
If we believe spoilers of their re marriage we can expect dance performance na☺️
Originally posted by: annie2248
Vaise bhi he wanted to call her by names like sweetheart and darling, and bina shaadi kiye kaise bulata ye sab?😆
AP ko to heart attack hi aa jata🤣
🤣🤣🤣aangre ko bhi🤣
Yeah that's red sari candles 😆And intense eyes of vansh baby🤣