The day Riddhima was was shot in the arm, saving vansh.
VR mansion security is a joke, cctv camera jab dekho tab band ho jata hai
haaann..... cctv always off.... wat a bad secured mansion 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The day Riddhima was was shot in the arm, saving vansh.
VR mansion security is a joke, cctv camera jab dekho tab band ho jata hai
haaann..... cctv always off.... wat a bad secured mansion 🤣
Congrats Ginni. Aj hum dono ka promotion mila. 🥳
Congratulations Maria...🤗
i really feel bad for Aangre...
wat all he needs to do...
office work...bodyguarding.... search for items V ask for... do electrician work... 🤣
dnt say he used to do cleaning of mansion tooo 😲
Uske job description mein likha hoga, good at multitasking, which clearly he is not, bechara concentrate nahi kar pa raha.
precap...
everyone at dinning table....
V.. y u all nt having food
Daadi.. waiting for dsouza...
R.. she was serving food.. her plate (im nt sure)... drops of blood falling.. and luks up...
black dressed body falling down... with only eyes part visible...
V; dsouza...
Zor ka jhatka lage ga sab ko..
Originally posted by: Moviesfannn
Interesting precap.
I'm not surprised that Dsouza is dead unless they had another twist but there was no other option because she saw YG person.
yep... Dsouza saw the YG face.... hence her death was sure... still i felt she may go on coma...n wen she comes out of it... tell Rids the YG is ... ths person
Originally posted by: Moviesfannn
Interesting precap.
I'm not surprised that Dsouza is dead unless they had another twist but there was no other option because she saw YG person.
Thriller mein ab tak one death was inevitable
So bump of the EasY target ,the maid 😆
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
ek wish toh bride ke fulfill he karega na woh... 😆
Bilkul...itna toh kar hi sakta hai..😆
Uske job description mein likha hoga, good at multitasking, which clearly he is not, bechara concentrate nahi kar pa raha.
he he he he..... he too s human... nt a robot..🤣
Kabir ko mat lo 🤔
Kabir is the captain of riansh ship. Issiliye included hai woh 🤣