Pali, yeh lo jaadu ki jhappi 🤗🤗Originally posted by: SheThought
Arre you can replace it with any light you want 😆
Bumplight, limelight, candlelight, spotlight, headlight, bulb, lighter... aur kuch bhi reh gaya ho toh woh bhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Pali, yeh lo jaadu ki jhappi 🤗🤗Originally posted by: SheThought
Arre you can replace it with any light you want 😆
Bumplight, limelight, candlelight, spotlight, headlight, bulb, lighter... aur kuch bhi reh gaya ho toh woh bhi
bold:Hahahahahahahaha! Love this!
italic:Either Kuhu has to be pregnant or KuKu should have given their gametes. If it is the latter, won't they know?
If Kuhu is already pregnant then it’s a plan between Mishbir and Kuhu because Kunal is the type who wouldn’t want to fool mommy darling 😆
-Post repeated-
Guys, better don’t have hope that will get crushed! And also don’t expect any worst that we won’t know what can happen!
Originally posted by: abhilashasharma
Guys, better don’t have hope that will get crushed! And also don’t expect any worst that we won’t know what can happen!
umeed pe duniya kayam hai 😃
Originally posted by: angelfire78
Arre nandu he is tracing her face and she says this is ngo, not the place for romance
I found Abir very romantic today, he was also looking very good and fresh 😍
Mishti is always reluctant to romance anywhere except the bathroom 😆
Abir’s baby talk Mujhey aaj cute laga .... he wishes for a little girl, probably will call her Khushi 😍
Originally posted by: pallavi25
I found Abir very romantic today, he was also looking very good and fresh 😍
Mishti is always reluctant to romance anywhere except the bathroom 😆
Abir’s baby talk Mujhey aaj cute laga .... he wishes for a little girl, probably will call her Khushi 😍
haan but thoda toh chutti de dete baccha talk ko? Chalo theek hai, he was using the pretend baby to tell Mishti she's the best 😆
yes, Hope is Hope till it doesn’t transform to expectation. I meant that
Maybe I’m reading too much into Abir’s words and MishBir’s compliant docile behavior but I don’t think Abir is the type to accept Meenu’s dirty games and let her succeed nor would he want Kuhu to be their rented womb. Mishbir probably came up with their own plan to give maat to Meenu’s chaal
Originally posted by: angelfire78
haan but thoda toh chutti de dete baccha talk ko? Chalo theek hai, he was using the pretend baby to tell Mishti she's the best 😆
Yeah he called Mishti sabsey pyaari twice
And he was caressing her hair and face