Awww she is so cute
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Awww she is so cute
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Jisse karna hoga😆
😆
@Lalz behen tu hi kar de ye nek kaam bahut si duaye dungi 🤣
We should rather complete our bonwasi-anirudh's imaginary market scene, what do you say? i am so bored with current track, need to have some fun 😆
Yes you continue😳... Even I'm bored😵
😆kahi ka binoy ho...hai toh mera hi nahii😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mere FF wala Binoy Mahi🤓
cute❤️
Ooiii❤️
The pictures which we all got is from rehearsals😆...My bidu was chilling and sleeping...How cute❤️
Mujhe laga hi tha tu sirf Bidu ko hi dekhegi 🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Dekhte hai Binoy ka reaction kya hota hai🤣
Yeah 🤣 tri kaka has proposed bon for ani 😆 I'm waiting for bidu's reaction and Ani's reaction too 😳
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Tab tak already maang bhar chuka tha 🤣Sadi to pehle hi ho gayi thi na jab sari karne le ja rahe the
Haan re.... But bon khush hi thi apni shadi se🤣