Matlab kuch na kuch to batmeezi karni hi h Ani ko Bondita ki yaad aate hi phone drop kar diya 😡
Yes...I find it weird it.... Kisi tarah baat palat bhi sakta tha😭 from his reaction it was like he got irritated
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Matlab kuch na kuch to batmeezi karni hi h Ani ko Bondita ki yaad aate hi phone drop kar diya 😡
Yes...I find it weird it.... Kisi tarah baat palat bhi sakta tha😭 from his reaction it was like he got irritated
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ani already didn't look happy🤣
I am so up for this🤣
I feel Ani is going to be majorly pissed off and big Rudhita tamasha on the way maybe😆
Hope she defends Brij and gives it back to Ani🤣
Next day Ani to Mini be like- can't come today, personal life mein bohot problems chal rahi hain🤣
Meri biwi kisi paraya mard ki tarif kar rahi hai achanak se, mujhe pata lagana yeh kya khichdi paka rahi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup he remembered Bon but he looked a bit angry🤔
I was wishing he remembers Bon calling him patibabu 😆
Yup! He abruptly cut the call😒 I didn't see it that way but I like the way you think❤️
Salim seems to be a chilled out guy, hope someday he comes to Rc mansion and Bon and him have a banter and Salim tells him he is really lucky, he may not got Mini but this girl is wonderful
@bold nope.. he was angry for Salim talking about mini..!
His reaction was neutral when he thought about bon when Salim said patibabu word.
Haan fictional character ka asar hai behen😆😆
Haan 😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Yup the poor guy called from London and Ani cut the call even without saying anything just because he couldn't marry Mini🤪
Mujhe honey singh ka song yaad aa raha h- Jaa karle tu usse shadi fir shuru tere barbadi, yeh makers kyun Sukhoi dikha rahe h Ani ko mini ke liye, bachare Salim saab ka ph bhi drop kar diya.
And Ani should witness it along with Bidu... 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Prit_007
Can we please get wo Kisna hai song with BonWasi 🤣
I can see.... The speed of EDT has immensely increased since the WU.🤣Originally posted by: caller123
You will enjoy this surely. We bang our heads, bash and party too according to the episode 😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Ani already didn't look happy🤣
I am so up for this🤣
I feel Ani is going to be majorly pissed off and big Rudhita tamasha on the way maybe😆
Hope she defends Brij and gives it back to Ani🤣
Next day Ani to Mini be like- can't come today, personal life mein bohot problems chal rahi hain🤣
Shre waiting for tamasha and his realisation
Cherry on the cake bon supporting and arguing her pati babu 😆
Originally posted by: Rusty_Quill
I think only feeling of presence in absence could give some sense to him now😆
You are right rusty👍🏼.he needs to feel her absence to understand the importance of her presence