Originally posted by: caller123
Anidrella 's homecoming 😆
Kate🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: caller123
Anidrella 's homecoming 😆
Kate🤗
Kya hua dost??? Kuch spoiler aaya kya
Episode aa gaya Himanshi
Same here😔Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Don't know sonia😒...because I stopped expecting anything long back.....they would always give us something completely different from what we think and even worse....eg: just see upcoming calcutta track that too for animini dance🤢
Damn tomorrow epi is lit 🔥🤣
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Don't know sonia😒...because I stopped expecting anything long back.....they would always give us something completely different from what we think and even worse....eg: just see upcoming calcutta track that too for animini dance🤢
I love rudhita equally. Ani ka character butcher kar rahe h all cool.. bon ka stronger karo me usko support karungi 😃
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Episode aa gaya Himanshi
Ohh acha updates kahan se start h ??
Just peeped in to see episode is up.
Krish 🤗
Ani ke promises dekhe promise shabd par se vishwas udh gaya mera toh. 🤔
Same feeling🤢
Bon rushes to her home
Here Ani mini are speaking outside RC mansion
She tells him nibhalo apni zimmedari😳 he smiles asks her to rest and goes to his home
Then precap wala scene where she hides behind stairs
He goes inside and she goes from back door. He is about to enter study when Bihari tells that Ani has got call from Salim babu😆 here Bon comes from back door of study and sees her notebook is closed and boondis are finished🤣 she wonders did batuk do everything or not and she cannot verify also as she cannot read😆
Here Ani talks to salim he asks badlav laye ku nahi
He tells riti riwazon mein jhakde hue hain badalne mein vaqt lagega
Then salim asks batue mein jo chand ka tukda liye ghumte the use Zindagi mein utara ki nai? Barrister babu kisi ke pati babu bane ki nahi😕
Ani becomes sad/ angry, thinks inn baton ka koi matlab nahi and hangs up the phone
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Damn tomorrow epi is lit 🔥🤣
Update plz