😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😆
Originally posted by: CaptainV
Don't worry Mr. Khan aap hai eye candy 🤷♀️😋😋😂😂
Trust me Mr Khan mein Aapko nazro se nahi dekhti hoon. Trust me
Bas yehi post karna chahti hun aur kuch nahi 🤣
edit ^
DMG S1 end scene. *
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it started with Hey Niyati and ended with WaqtZaya What's Up 😎
Yes! 😎
he had his way makes me feel angry. I expected better from bushan uncle & VB 😑Originally posted by: CaptainV
Trust me qh would have been the worst. Especially because you have been attached for 2 years or so by then. 100 times dangerous
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Mushkil hain 😛
Isliye toh bola ki Dost mil jaye utna kafi hai 🥺🥺🥺
🤣🤣🤣🤣that andolan is remembered still. Especially when social media wasn't even an established platform then 🤗Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Yeah after reading the scenes ofcourse heart break hota
But humhe dmg se hi adat pad chuki thi
Armaan wapas lao andolan aise hi thode hi chalu hua tha
I remember star one and cinevistaas people telling koi kaam dhanda nahi hain and my. Number got blocked and nana Nani masi sabke number got blocked 🤣
because she wanted to 🤩🔥Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Zoya: Haan haan, main toh mare ja rahi hun na aapke baahon mein girne ke liye
(Actually ends up in his arms after a nano second 🤣)
ek hai from Big boss. Rest QH CG mein milega 😅Originally posted by: CaptainV
Btw do we have a gif of k laughing.. Like something from those comedy shows 🤔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣🤣🤣🤣that andolan is remembered still. Especially when social media wasn't even an established platform then 🤗
I joined a year or so after this 😂 before alone