A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: CaptainV
But he made up at the end. 😋
That he did 😆
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Asad has become used to Zoya ogling at him bas manta nahi tha yeh baat 😂😂😂
Don't worry Mr. Khan aap hai eye candy 🤷♀️😋😋😂😂
Trust me Mr Khan mein Aapko nazro se nahi dekhti hoon. Trust me
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Mujhe bhi... pati toh milne se raha, dost hi mil jaye uss jaisa 🥺
Mushkil hain 😛
Dangerous khaafi hai hamara liye 😑✋ worst thing he wanted Asad to be killed before he called it quits 😑✋ and he had his way LIKE HE HAD HIS WAY CAN YOU BELIEVE IT 😑😑😑😑Originally posted by: CaptainV
You know this is the only reason why I'm glad k quit qh before when he actually wanted. Imagine that end scene with him. That was have been like a sword going through 😵
I don't blame Bhushan uncle and VB 😑 and worst of it HE CONVINCED B TO DO SO LIKE CAN YOU BELIEVE IT HEIGHTS 😑
Originally posted by: CaptainV
Even if they resume boss shooting soon it won't be any other location but sets itself this time 🤷♀️ not like they made best use of Shimla before but still.
See you don’t know, they could go to Goa 😎
But Abhi shoot kab and kaise resume hote hain usspe depend karta hai sab 😕
it started with Hey Niyati and ended with WaqtZaya What's Up 😎Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Main shock mein chali gai thi 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Dangerous khaafi hai hamara liye 😑✋ worst thing he wanted Asad to be killed before he called it quits 😑✋ and he had his way LIKE HE HAD HIS WAY CAN YOU BELIEVE IT 😑😑😑😑
I don't blame Bhushan uncle and VB 😑 and worst of it HE CONVINCED B TO DO SO LIKE CAN YOU BELIEVE IT HEIGHTS 😑
He is our everything 🤣Keep that script away
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
See you don’t know, they could go to Goa 😎
But Abhi shoot kab and kaise resume hote hain usspe depend karta hai sab 😕
Beach wala Keshav 😍😍
edit ^Originally posted by: CaptainV
DMG S1 end scene.