ab thik hai 😅me , love it on my pizza ,
pineappleand mushroom yum.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
ab thik hai 😅me , love it on my pizza ,
pineappleand mushroom yum.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
my dil toots 💔 like Bajju ka dil toots in phase 1 last epi like Asad ka tears in zoyaan track like Armaan crying in fire escape 💔🥺😭
Tu jake phir dangerous aur alone dekh ja 😳
me , love it on my pizza , pineapple and mushroom yum.
😳😳😳😳
🥺 but mujhe chahiye 💔🥺 KaSha 🤩Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Tu jake phir dangerous aur alone dekh ja 😳
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Okay, who adds PINEAPPLE to their pizza?!!?! 🥱
There are some people who add 😛
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Khurafati armaan
Itna acha mauka kaise chod doon 🤣 sasurji ke samne phayeda uthane ka 🤣
Vo toh baccha tha samne aur vo bhi Armaan ka friend tha karke Armaan ne haar mann li warna vo toh enjoy karta apna dance 🤣
Aee I’ll also come to eat pizza
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Vo toh baccha tha samne aur vo bhi Armaan ka friend tha karke Armaan ne haar mann li warna vo toh enjoy karta apna dance 🤣
Behen it's that amit nashe main thaka diya isliye out hua uska koi irada nahi tha haar maane ka 😛
niya isko bol🥺