Health is better just so much work is up and I am not doing anything.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Health is better just so much work is up and I am not doing anything.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Will voot upload today ?
I'm not liking this nasha voot for uploading at morning🤬
I'm loosing my patience😒
adha adha bat lega sayad apni pati ki tarah, par phir khayal aya hoga apni pati kio diya hua adhe samay mein toh uska pati hi rehne nehi wala hai, us samay woh uski mini-shini ke sath busy rehne wala hai isliye darr rahi hai bichari 🤣
Bondita ko darne ki zarurat nahi hai... Mooh tod jawaab do... Hum tumhare saath hai😆
Yeh innka alag hi chal raha hai Alexia..Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I dont know why but I am laughing🤣
I dont understand why the makers are so hell bent on ruining this show
Kya kare aise logon ka..
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Can't you share your notes to your siblings or parents for some help?
What say?
LOL No. No one would help me.
Precap upload hua??
No Krish i just asked. If you have noticed earlier they used to upload early and let them open only at 9 p.m. Last few days they didn't open and episodes were uploaded just 10 hours before TV.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Some people just find chemistry if 2 good looking individuals dance together I guess😳
Chodo yaar kyun mood kharab karna due to minority. Its anyway Rudhita story
Yeah
Originally posted by: caller123
If I see this I will be satisfied fully.😈
Me too😎
Hi Sujz?
How's your health now??