Originally posted by: Prit_007
Fir thik hai 🤣
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Fir thik hai 🤣
🤣
You were just giving ur views, just remember one thing prit, you r right, our words shouldn't hurt anyone, but one shouldn't hesitate to speak their mind. That's what we call healthy discussion. I don't think so u said anything wrong.
Galati mene likhs bubu (full form booboo)
I gt that i hate that word sorry babu
Mahi i feel so bad for that guy they tortured him before murder
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
I think he's writing it as a personal joke😆
Show ne hame hi joke bana rakha hai jab jo chahe kuch v post kar raha 😆
You were just giving ur views, just remember one thing prit, you r right, our words shouldn't hurt anyone, but one shouldn't hesitate to speak their mind. That's what we call healthy discussion. I don't think so u said anything wrong.
Himanshi love you ❤️
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Maybe Mini ne 🤪
Waise he is following pranali not auraa🤪
We r expectjng too much ... mini has her eyes only on ani n neither shes gonna interact t with brijwasi... he mentioned #brojwasifeels probably sumthng with bon only but shes a kid but yeah acc to that era they cn show anything .... dnt tell me now he has fallen fr bon innocence n will go psycho anyway it seems hes still shooting fr the show ..... this whole track cld hv a better n less confusing promo n without soda track .... I guess nazar lag gayi .. I used to tell every1 that only bb directors hv kept the charm n thrill post lockdwon in d show but past 3 weeks ulta hogaya
Ash isi baat pe koi gaana ho jaye 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Maybe Mini ne 🤪
Leja isko morpank pe baitha chhor aa kahi jungle mein 😂
haha haan! We take everything in relation to the serial only. What to do🤣Originally posted by: Prit_007
Show ne hame hi joke bana rakha hai jab jo chahe kuch v post kar raha 😆