Humari bondita aisa bol sakti hai lol🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Humari bondita aisa bol sakti hai lol🤣
Originally posted by: Prit_007
I don't think I used anything that I shouldn't use here I guess. Did I ?
Petsonal mat ho muje kya problem h do watever you want 😊
Originally posted by: Zainu621
oh I didnt c the comment yet though ..just ignoring all promos as well as posta of bb actors ... even I'm hell irritated yaar , ani ka lecture ei promo looka so fake ...they made a joke out of this show .... they shkd t have started it if they didnt knew how t plan story after bed wetting track.... that track was handled so well...
Yes makers to h galti
Originally posted by: listmist
Yes. .. . Humari soch inse jyada hai🤣
Wahi na 😆
me too... But I want Bon to really give him an earful. He deserves it. I know he's not completely wrong, he's a nice person but itne saare loopholes hain... Kahin toh doubt kare... But ye toh blind eye lekar fir raha hai. He doesn't want to see wrongs of mini. 😫
Kab sachh bahar aayega mini ka. 😭
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ab ye kya caption hai re
Don't think it's show related caption😆 pose relatedcaption daala h lagta😕
The pic which mini on screen papa share don insta, people are bashing there, so there is one id ,that person literally abused pranali not only once but many times.
Originally posted by: listmist
Humari bondita aisa bol sakti hai lol🤣
Mai miss kar rahi ab tak tujhe 🤣
Bilkul fight can be in so many ways 😆
which show? Channel ka naam btao,I'll guess it 🤣Lol🤣 I'm watching a daily soap on daily basis after 4 yrs so I've bhar bharke patience and even last show was no less.. they ruined history and historical characters 🤪🤣 uske samne Ani kuch nahi lagta mujhe seriously 🤣🤣