Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Alag level hota tha
Kahan gaye woh din
Mahi Octo tu Psycho Shaheen Mishti Sujz
Kya pagalpanti hoti thi🤣
Haina 😆
Missing those days😭 🤣
Our timing didn't go well but still we managed to do crazy stuff 🤪🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Alag level hota tha
Kahan gaye woh din
Mahi Octo tu Psycho Shaheen Mishti Sujz
Kya pagalpanti hoti thi🤣
Haina 😆
Missing those days😭 🤣
Our timing didn't go well but still we managed to do crazy stuff 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Mazak hi chal raha hai behen 😈🤔
Makers ki dhulayi karo koi jake
Rudhita got married in episode 8/9 and now we're near 100 still Ani is not out of mini zone fully.. mazak hain kya🤓

Mazaak hi hai yeh🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Do see teen gifs blending together
I take a video cut it to 1 minute
And then use Giphy as it gives me smooth gifs
And then I download it and blend it as per my wish
Thank you behen🤗 wanted to try😆
@bold - didn't understand
offcourse! Don't ask just join in😉Originally posted by: RekaChand
Thank you ..Can I join you all in the discussion?
Originally posted by: RekaChand
Thank you ..Can I join you all in the discussion?
Hi Rekha 😊
Welcome🤗
Don't have to ask ..!
just hop in 👍🏼😆
Mujhe koi woh din wapis diladoOriginally posted by: --Lalz--
Haina 😆
Missing those days😭 🤣
Our timing didn't go well but still we managed to do crazy stuff 🤪🤣
We were crazyyyyy
Pagal the hum sab. Kya maza aata tha
Originally posted by: HahaHeheHuhu9
Haan indeed not right now!
But looking forward to the changed dynamics between pati babu and his student whenever the leap will happen!
Their relationship apart, somehow, the old-world charm the show expresses - like Anirudh's antique-style study, the walls, chairs, the telephone, suit-boot at that time - all these things combine to make the attitudes of different characters & the interpersonal relationships between them even more interesting for me - imagining how people in that era must have lived, interacted, worked, etc.
Yes, that's why i signed up for this show, i hope they improve the things asap, because right now the show is loosing its essence. Nothing looks like that era, But your post again gave me hope 😃
seriously!Makers ki dhulayi karo koi jake