You just need drama. Admit it😆. If they postpone shooting dates. Paisa kaun bharega? PM cares Fund?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
You just need drama. Admit it😆. If they postpone shooting dates. Paisa kaun bharega? PM cares Fund?
Who is this? Is he a relative of that Ishka guy? Both of them have the same punchable faces in the way they speak nonsense with so much confidence.
Originally posted by: NightonEarth
You just need drama. Admit it😆. If they postpone shooting dates. Paisa kaun bharega? PM cares Fund?
Woh paise ka deepika jaane hume kya. And mujhe drama bilkul nhi pasand.
Mujhe sakht nafrat hain aise logon se jo yhan bas logon ko bash karne ke liye aate hai and kuch naa hote hue bhi khot nikalte rehte hai.
Originally posted by: HearMeRoar
NCB covers Goa as well, and their current investigation actually INCLUDES Goa as part of the drug supply chain.
So Deepika is not running from that.
As for shooting... government is actually asking people to return to routine economic activity. Remaining home recommendation pertains to non-economic activity. People (including support staff in a film unit) have livings to earn.
Don't come with logical answers hereafter. This is not a place for that
Originally posted by: Twinklingmoon
Don't come with logical answers hereafter. This is not a place for that
Lol. Ok. She and Ranveer are throwing a rave party for Modi.😆 Is that good enough?
Originally posted by: Givemyaccount
She should stop working because of something she has nothing to do with. Her life doesn’t stop due to this case. Sorry.
if she was one of the suspects her name will have been out long time ago as she is a big star.
She is minding her business and she has work to do so she is going plus Goa is not another continent.
This reply is deleted.
Regards,
Moderator.
Originally posted by: HearMeRoar
Lol. Ok. She and Ranveer are throwing a rave party for Modi.😆 Is that good enough?
Yes.
Yeh mera wala padho. Abhi fresh aaya hain dimaag mein
"Abhi mere dimaag me ek conspiracy theory aayi hain ki kya aisa possible haiki ab NCB ki wajah se mumbai ka drug supply band hua hoga and goa being goa toh wahan yeh sab easily available ho jayega. Shooting ka shooting and mauj ki mauj. Yeh ladki bari tezz tarrar Nikkli"
Originally posted by: Twinklingmoon
But why goa?? Goa has India's biggest drug market.
Abhi mere dimaag me ek conspiracy theory aayi hain ki kya aisa possible haiki ab NCB ki wajah se mumbai ka drug supply band hua hoga and goa being goa toh wahan yeh sab easily available ho jayega. Shooting ka shooting and mauj ki mauj. Yeh ladki bari tezz tarrar Nikkli
Ye toh kuch bhi nahi. Read mine:
EDIT: Deleted, but I hope the reasoning is to your satisfaction Twinkling?
*I will delete this after you read it Twinkling, because the kind of nutjob lurkers we have here, we never know this can show up as a real news in one of Ishka or the other guy’s Youtube videos😵😆*
Sending this to him in his twitter dms right away🤣
Originally posted by: Twinklingmoon
Sending this to him in his twitter dms right away🤣
Arre baba.Delete it. I don’t give that kind of news for free. It was just for your personal reading only. 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcTcv4FteMY/?igsi=MWNza29odm9jM2tyaw==
https://x.com/Showbiz_IT/status/2068920918949413238
King video/ pictures leaked from Cape Town- Shah Rukh Khan and Deepika Padukone https://x.com/shadabpost/status/2049896532330385798
Deepika Padukone and Ranveer Singh spotted at the airport https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXquMUOjHpQ/?igsh=MThvMzlnaXJhYzkxaQ==
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DcvNIIMy1Ut/?igsi=eGp1NGtkd2dmMTNk Deepika Padukone posted in her story.
1