Lol who is saying this 🤣
Nibana toh dur ...soch bhi nahi rahii 🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lol who is saying this 🤣
Nibana toh dur ...soch bhi nahi rahii 🤣

Yeah 🤣
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Aur aake agar ye Saurabh ki shaadi rokega na, I swear he'll look like such a hypocrite. 🤔
A big one, he will give him advice like Saurabh bachpan ke mitra ho tum mere, agar koi dusre chahiy to mere tarah dost bana lo, fir bachpan ki dosti ke chakkar main sab kuch kar sakte ho bhawnao mein bhakar pyaar ka izhar bhi baad mein bol dena bhawnao main bol diya.
Of course octo😆
I liked it....bon sampoo scene is my favourite....I was very emotional tbh to hear bon's dialogues to sampoo😭
Don't know why it was very hearthbreaking....sad truth about dowry, women child's parents pain everything....
Overall a nice episode even mini's lonely dance🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Maybe he will frame it saying dekho kitni acche se saaf kia hai Bondita ne🤣
Haina 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I hope the moment when ani discovers bon in that brothel or brijwasi after searching so much, bon should reveal at that time...🤪ani will happily forgive her.🤣tumhari sab galti maaf🤣🤣
Lol 🤣 ani won't even mind saying don't worry woh fake degree certificate ta 🤣
Acha!! Theek hai😆
farzi certificate leke aaya hai India. Bidu ke dilaaya hoga isiliye bar bar yaad dilate rehta hai.
Very much possible🤣
Sorry guys will reply you all tom🥺 haldi milk gira diya maine.. sari raat saaf safai mein nikal jani meri 😭😭😭
Good night😭
Oh dhanu, if i did this , then my mumma would have scold me for this for many days 😔