🤣Sharp eyes.Tum log kya kya note karte ho re??? 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣Sharp eyes.Tum log kya kya note karte ho re??? 🤣
Guys saw the new tag line. Sorry don't know what to say it tag line or something else.But It's written - Brijwasi k mayavi jaal se kaise bachenge Anirudh - Bondita.
Ab shayad hame maan Lena chahiye k brijwasi is not good.
😆
Bye Shristi... 🤗
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Hoooo
isliye Bidu usse Itna door jata hain, Apne bete ki beizzati kon seh sakta hain
🤣shaadi mein photographer nhi aaya tha par.Originally posted by: listmist
Ani ka room tha to uski pic hongi hi😆
I want to see their wedding pic in room n study
Is new episode up??Originally posted by: shadow18
Guys saw the new tag line. Sorry don't know what to say it tag line or something else.But It's written - Brijwasi k mayavi jaal se kaise bachenge Anirudh - Bondita.
Ab shayad hame maan Lena chahiye k brijwasi is not good.
Bye 😆
Originally posted by: shadow18
Guys saw the new tag line. Sorry don't know what to say it tag line or something else.But It's written - Brijwasi k mayavi jaal se kaise bachenge Anirudh - Bondita.
Ab shayad hame maan Lena chahiye k brijwasi is not good.
😔😡
Kya yaar😭
But that mean anirudh ab bon ke peeche ghumega😆 Wahi to chahiye lol😆
Konsi photo thi wahan par????🤣shaadi mein photographer nhi aaya tha par.