Bas task dekhe ke mujhe maarne mat aana 🤣Originally posted by: Starry_Love
🤓 I see....
Chalo check karke aati hoon kya task diya hai...
waise i was trying to run from it but koi nahi its fun😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Bas task dekhe ke mujhe maarne mat aana 🤣Originally posted by: Starry_Love
🤓 I see....
Chalo check karke aati hoon kya task diya hai...
waise i was trying to run from it but koi nahi its fun😆
Kya hua ?Originally posted by: Starry_Love
Ps learnt a lesson, don't watch too much news😳
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Papa is there na to save me from the stares😎🤣
🤣 Mine toh dono kehte hai beti try toh kariyo, try karne se pehele mooh maat mod..
chalo thori si try kar..
me:😳 zabarjast hai bhai
Mom: try toh karlo beti, aacha bana hai
me; ¬_¬
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Me going to watch a movie now 😆
I watched Cargo today, and its so good⭐️
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Kya hua ?
😆 Kuch nahi, I was just following up update on Covid brief for here, i was confused because they were saying no social gathering and if they do gather it should be less than 6 people, then school kholte hai, uni kholte hai...
Me:🤓 Yeh log kar kya rahe hai?
News: curfew might be put in place
People going on night outs and pubs
Me: Kaun si curfew?
Originally posted by: Starry_Love
Ps learnt a lesson, don't watch too much news😳
I have no idea whats happening in the world except that the earth is rotating and revolving coz i avoid news like people avoid corona patients🤣
Vikrant Massey and Sweta Tripathi one ?Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I watched Cargo today, and its so good⭐️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I have no idea whats happening in the world except that the earth is rotating and revolving coz i avoid news like people avoid corona patients🤣
🤣 Wah Wah Wah Wah....Shibz
To be honest, its better to not know than to know...
knowing is sort of depressing🤓
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Bas task dekhe ke mujhe maarne mat aana 🤣
🤣 Dhek li, nahi marungi
Now get ready🤣
Awards today 🥳
Yay ... Glad I noticed d time lol