Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
Ani... Meri agli khwaish hai k hum dono honeymoon pe London jaye🤣
Honeymoon se pehle vivah ki ichchha bhi likhi hongi🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
Ani... Meri agli khwaish hai k hum dono honeymoon pe London jaye🤣
Honeymoon se pehle vivah ki ichchha bhi likhi hongi🤢
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ha yaar bas ek hi positive hai negative to bhare pade hai aur negative kyu bhai aur ye log social issues and women empowerment chod ke sab dikha rahe
.
Only one Krishna was enough to destroy the entire kaurava😉
One positive is enough for all negatives...
Trying to be philosophical. ..sorry if I failed🤣😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Creeepyyyyyy 🤢🤢
Ani babu kuch b karenge
Haina..they're slowing making it into saas bahu saga re. Typical female lead torture. 🤔
Exactly yaar that too with a lot of daurana 😆😵
Again copy pasting Pehle Surmani ki Sautan, then Bon ki sautan, ab Sampoo ki sautan ab next Mami ki sautan 🤣
Haina..they're slowing making it into saas bahu saga re. Typical female lead torture. 🤔
I felt it for the 1st time after hearing the track about brothel🤔
Originally posted by: reply1997
Ani babu kuch b karenge
Hosh me bilkul nahi .....behosi me keh nahi sakte🤔
Of course, cameo.
Thank god
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
hey Krishna!!!!! U are a Dazzler!!!!!!
I just noticed sweet heart!!!🥳
😆thank you kali🤗❤️
Originally posted by: listmist
Mini is already a permanent character😔
Actung to Seekhle pahle parnali..
Ab jaise ani mini par focus h pakka kuch solid hone wala h jisse future story me twist aye
Originally posted by: reply1997
That we already discussed in evening right.. more than 50 pages after tha. These guys 😁😂
I guess we discussed Sayantani Ghosh entry in last EDT and finished 150 pages 🤣