https://twitter.com/sidnaaz_kerala/status/1303655593274605568?s=21
Sidnaaz got keralite costumes how I wish they wear them and post pic together ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://twitter.com/sidnaaz_kerala/status/1303655593274605568?s=21
Sidnaaz got keralite costumes how I wish they wear them and post pic together ❤️
Originally posted by: intruderfast
One step at a time😆
What will be the time gap between taking one step to another??🤔
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Jio cinema got no chills😆
https://twitter.com/JioCinema/status/1303658292028211200?s=19
isne nahi rukna😆
Awwww... 😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
Are kisine meri post like.ki uss thread pe phir I went into.memory lane and started browsing the thread 😆. Aaj 1 ghanta mera barbaad ho gaya old threads pe🤣
Kerala is Lost Country. Don’t underestimate us international gold smugglers please 😎😒Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
India to sahi h fir bhi but maharashtra and west Bengal idk kaha ja rha
The lesser said about Kangana and BMC and the treatment meted out to Republic TV the better. I hope the rest of India shows the Maharashtra govt what a democracy means.
And I shall absolutely welcome that but I don't think he will do it 🤔Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
now that is a point to be noticed and will take time😆, he might shock by posting stuff regularly and then again going for hibernation😆
https://twitter.com/shruti3291/status/1303665575344787459?s=21
The reason why she sent those gifts😳
Originally posted by: intruderfast
And ye sidnaaz content show off karna Isme bahut badaa haath bhabhi kaa hai🤣
Last time he hided it. This time all open🤣.
Bhabhi se strict warning di hogi abt bed change 🤣
How do you know Sana hasn't posted that🤣
Team Sidharth 🥳