really..😲With the conviction,dadi told ridz that vansh only loves her,it proves that there is some past relationship between ridz and vansh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
really..😲With the conviction,dadi told ridz that vansh only loves her,it proves that there is some past relationship between ridz and vansh
baby kuch nahi hua...khush reh...sab thik ho jayega
Just enjoy the show don't think so much guys ye toh writers ka kaam hai 😆
Am sure sab sahi hi hoga..
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
meri pyaari saheli...aao gale milo🤗
Lag jaa gale🤗
Don't think much yaar ....enjoy the thriller...so many BTS are out ...so many RiAnsh upcoming scenes...let enjoy them
OK 👍🏼
Thanks Ziva🤗
Jo bhi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
hum boss assistant aakhir tak riansh support karenge...agar vansh bura nikla to show dekhna chhod denge par kisi aur couple ko ship na karenge...Hai na boss ?
Bilkul sahi kaha manisha 💯
I liked when she pulled his hand and he slowly came back. 😳
Arshu send that scene caps
@BOLD that scene was icing on the cake ❤️... it was so natural...Riddhu didn't hesistant to pull his hand ...patidev ki aadat lag gayi bachi ko 😉😆
Yes
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
100 percent sure riddhu vansh past has a connectivity
I hope it's like that
If it's revealed to be as your prediction
Them party meri taraf se