Originally posted by: annie2248
I am not taking too much tension about the episode, may be sab milkar Riddhu ki surprise birthday party plan kar rahe ho😆
Popat ho jayega hum logo ka jo itna ro rahe hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: annie2248
I am not taking too much tension about the episode, may be sab milkar Riddhu ki surprise birthday party plan kar rahe ho😆
Popat ho jayega hum logo ka jo itna ro rahe hai😆
Originally posted by: merryyura
Moi ne plan drop kara. But moi aapke rid---yan plan mei support nahi karungi 😎
Mat Karna
Main mazak kar rahi thi
If its for bday then Dont tell me Riddhu ke bday mein uska statue gift karega Vansh usko🤣
Aur cake wala scene bhi coming..kahi sachme bday to nahi
statue parcel karke Kabir ko bhejega...k Ridz to mera hai u keep the statue as a reminder of what u have done🤣
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Wahi aya jo 5 din se dikha rha rangu uchal uchal ke..🤣
🤣🤣
With the conviction,dadi told ridz that vansh only loves her,it proves that there is some past relationship between ridz and vansh
statue parcel karke Kabir ko bhejega...k Ridz to mera hai u keep the statue as a reminder of what u have done🤣
Omg best 🤣🤣
It was beautiful scene...it's me or Riddhu was stealing glances from Vansh😳
With the conviction,dadi told ridz that vansh only loves her,it proves that there is some past relationship between ridz and vansh
Really
😲
hum boss assistant aakhir tak riansh support karenge...agar vansh bura nikla to show dekhna chhod denge par kisi aur couple ko ship na karenge...Hai na boss ?Originally posted by: merryyura
Moi ne plan drop kara. But moi aapke rid---yan plan mei support nahi karungi 😎
With the conviction,dadi told ridz that vansh only loves her,it proves that there is some past relationship between ridz and vansh
And Ridz doesnt know but maybe Vansh likes her from before