kuch zyda hi patla ho gya 😒haiOriginally posted by: Bhatakti_atma
Ye sami itna patla kyu lg raha h
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
kuch zyda hi patla ho gya 😒haiOriginally posted by: Bhatakti_atma
Ye sami itna patla kyu lg raha h
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
hes already patla
Usse bhi zada lag raha hai.
Saraab me to aisa nahi lg rha
maybe he is still sick
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
maybe he is still sick
Kya hua use
Originally posted by: Bhatakti_atma
Kya hua use
During inkaar days he said he has been sick since 8 months
If one doesn't like an actor, they should not watch their work. You're not being forced. 😉
i want to watch this drama only for Faizan.Originally posted by: UmeraTariq
If one doesn't like an actor, they should not watch their work. You're not being forced. 😉
Bts:

😲.I'm honestly worried about Sami Khan.isn't he too thin?i don't like skinny guys